Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBNA04]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
[GBMB05]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[GTAB05]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Honeywood
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (1-8)
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[GTPC04]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (0-6)
12:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBPC03]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GTPC03]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[GBPC02]
2018-2019
Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Share Practice with Shelburne
2018-2019
Tyke & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (5-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBMB06]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
6:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GBNA05]
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (6-5)
7:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[GTAB07]
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[TW81]
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TW80]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (3-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[GTPC01]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GBNA06]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[TW85]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (5-6)
7:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[GTABCH2]
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[GTABCH4]
2018-2019
Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Share Practice with Creemore
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    454 - 424 - 89
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 3:00 PM