Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[O-P-DD-RR3]
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
L (1-11)
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[PW096]
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Tyke
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[TW75]
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-NEDD-Q1-2]
Atom Local
W (7-2)
7:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTAB08]
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
T (4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GTPC02]
Novice Rep
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[GBPC01]
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Grand Valley
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Initiation
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Share Practice with Flesherton
Tyke
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-NEDD-Q1-4]
Midget Rep
L (2-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GBMB04]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
T (3-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GTAB06]
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBNA04]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
[GBMB05]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[GTAB05]
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Honeywood
Peewee Local
L (1-8)
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[GTPC04]
Peewee Rep
L (0-6)
12:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBPC03]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Peewee Local
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GTPC03]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (3-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[GBPC02]
Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Share Practice with Shelburne
Tyke & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
L (5-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBMB06]
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
6:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GBNA05]
Atom Local
W (6-5)
7:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[GTAB07]
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[TW81]
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TW80]
Peewee Local
L (3-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[GTPC01]
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GBNA06]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[TW85]
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    23 - 48 - 14
  • All-Time

    454 - 424 - 89
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 11:43 AM