Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PB-GB21]
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MB-GB04]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NB-GB10]
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (6-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
[AW031]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
1:40 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[NB-GB07]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[AW036]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MB-GB08]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NB-GB08]
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (2-11)
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PW051]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (4-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MB-GB07]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (0-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PW057]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (0-12)
12:20 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[PB-GB20]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (6-16)
6:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MB-GB10]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (3-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PW086]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (0-9)
7:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB27]
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MB-GB03]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-2)
6:40 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[NB-GB02]
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (6-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[AW040]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-13)
12:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB18]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NB-GB05]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AW038]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (7-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
[MB-GB06]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-6)
6:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NB-GB06]
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (4-7)
7:50 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[AW033]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (3-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW069]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MB-GB02]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[NB-GB09]
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (2-4)
7:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AW032]
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW45]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (0-11)
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW076]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
12:20 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PB-GB19]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Share Practice with Arthur
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (1-7)
7:50 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
[AW034]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW52]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-N-DD-B1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (2-11)
12:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-P-DD-RR4]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    454 - 424 - 89
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 2:40 PM