Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Bantam Local
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MB-GB01]
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NB-GB03]
Atom Local
L (3-4)
7:50 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[AW037]
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (3-6)
12:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[PB-GB26]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Bantam Local
L (1-11)
4:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[BW025]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (10-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (0-9)
12:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB22]
Bantam Local
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Bantam Local
L (1-13)
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[BW028]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
L (5-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[MB-GB09]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Share Practice with Flesherton
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB24]
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (9-9)
6:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NB-GB01]
Atom Local
W (2-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[AW039]
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (3-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PW040]
Peewee Rep
L (1-9)
12:20 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PB-GB23]
18192021222324
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PB-GB21]
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MB-GB04]
Novice Rep
W (8-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NB-GB10]
Atom Local
W (6-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
[AW031]
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
1:40 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[NB-GB07]
252627282930Dec 01
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[AW036]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MB-GB08]
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NB-GB08]
Atom Local
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (2-11)
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PW051]
Novice Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
L (4-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MB-GB07]
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (0-10)
11:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PW057]
Peewee Rep
L (0-12)
12:20 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[PB-GB20]
Novice Rep
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    13 - 24 - 1
  • All-Time

    444 - 400 - 76
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 12:47 PM