Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
PRESCHOOL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE BLUE
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LOCAL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
PEEWEE REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[PC-GB11]
BANTAM REP
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[BA-GB22]
PEEWEE LOCAL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LOCAL
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PRESCHOOL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE BLUE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
NOVICE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PC-GB14]
BANTAM REP
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[BA-GB18]
PEEWEE LOCAL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
L (5-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[AC-GB14]
PEEWEE LOCAL
L (0-10)
7:45 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[PW029]
PRESCHOOL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM REP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE BLUE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
BANTAM REP
3:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
5:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[PC-GB19]
BANTAM REP
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[BA-GB20]
PEEWEE LOCAL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LOCAL
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PRESCHOOL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE BLUE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
PEEWEE REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LOCAL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB11]
PEEWEE LOCAL
L (1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PW022]
PRESCHOOL & ATOM REP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE WHITE
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MNH044]
NOVICE BLUE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
PEEWEE REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE & NOVICE BLUE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR" & INITIATION WHITE "SR"
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[PC-GB12]
BANTAM REP
L (1-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[BA-GB19]
PEEWEE LOCAL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM LOCAL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
L (5-20)
6:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
PEEWEE LOCAL
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PRESCHOOL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE "JR"
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton
INITIATION WHITE "SR"
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton
NOVICE BLUE
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Osprey
NOVICE WHITE
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MNH060]
ATOM REP
T (7-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Flesherton
PEEWEE LOCAL
L (0-6)
2:15 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
[PW025]
PEEWEE REP
W (6-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[PC-GB17]
BANTAM LOCAL
W (7-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
[BW048]
BANTAM REP
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BA-GB23]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    17 - 22 - 11
  • All-Time

    471 - 446 - 100
Other Home Venues
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 3:40 AM