Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MB-GB02]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[NB-GB09]
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (2-4)
7:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AW032]
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW45]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (0-11)
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW076]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
12:20 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PB-GB19]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
06070809101112
2018-2019
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Share Practice with Arthur
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (1-7)
7:50 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
[AW034]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW52]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-N-DD-B1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (2-11)
12:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-P-DD-RR4]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (2-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[PW045]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-M-DD-A2]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (4-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[AW035]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[TW58]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
W (5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[PW093]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
12:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-N-DD-B3]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[O-P-DD-RR3]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (1-11)
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[PW096]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[TW75]
2018-2019
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-NEDD-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (7-2)
7:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTAB08]
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
T (4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GTPC02]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[GBPC01]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & Initiation
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Grand Valley
2018-2019
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    454 - 424 - 89
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 2:13 PM