Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Skating
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (0-10)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB26]
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
7:25 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[MB-GB34]
Novice Local
W (17-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NW13]
Atom Local
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
L (0-6)
8:00 AM
vs. Alliston TNT
[1]
Atom Local
W (7-2)
11:00 AM
@ Essa Eagles
[4]
Atom Local
L (3-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[7]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
All Teams
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Development Goaltending
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Skating
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
[AB-GB16]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
T (0-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MB-GB03]
Novice Local
T (7-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[NW11]
Atom Local
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Flesherton
Atom Rep
11:10 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:55 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
03040506070809
All Teams
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Development Goaltending
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Skating
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BB-GB14]
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[MB-GB32]
Novice Local
W (14-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[NW16]
Atom Local
W (3-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AW010]
Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[MB-GB31]
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[NW12]
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AW009]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[TW05]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[AB-GB17]
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[PW022]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PB-GB34]
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB16]
17181920212223
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BB-GB17]
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[MB-GB33]
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[NW14]
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[AW002]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters (B)
[TW04]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AB-GB14]
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[PW023]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BB-GB13]
24252627282930
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MB-GB29]
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AW004]
Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Shelburne
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[AB-GB13]
Peewee Local
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PB-GB31]
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB19]
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB30]
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MB-GB28]
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[NW20]
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[AB-GB10]
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PW030]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PB-GB28]
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB20]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[PW028]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    12 - 24 - 7
  • All-Time

    406 - 329 - 68
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 9:38 PM