Dundalk District Community Centre, Venues (Dundalk Storm)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke & Novice Local
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom Local
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Peewee Local
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Tryout
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Body Contact Clinic
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Local
L (2-10)
12:10 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[AW003]
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
1:20 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[AB-GB12]
Peewee Local
T (1-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
[PW025]
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PB-GB27]
Bantam Rep
L (0-5)
5:20 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB18]
Midget Rep
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MB-GB30]
15161718192021
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Drills
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AB-GB11]
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[PW021]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PB-GB29]
22232425262728
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Drills
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
[AB-GB16]
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[MB-GB26]
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
[NW15]
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AW001]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
[PW026]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BB-GB15]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Drills
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AB-GB15]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[MB-GB27]
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
[NW17]
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[AW008]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
[PW024]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB33]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Development Skills & Drills
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[AW005]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[AB-GB22]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PB-GB32]
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[BB-GB12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dundalk District Community Centre
201 Main Street East , Dundalk, ON  N0C 1B0
  • Current Season

    0 - 4 - 2
  • All-Time

    394 - 309 - 63
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 1:58 PM