Record Details, Novice L, 2015-2016 (Dundalk Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330016932019665012515
Tournament1100505410241365102913
Regular Season103523250106403435209926685
Playoff403111204031122480622344
Overall18783647922128279784019165143157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater 110050000000110050
Coldwater Wildcats110052110041220093
Collingwood 22001152101644301179
Drayton000000110061110061
Elmvale Coyotes100122210111931021311
Essa Eagles101016101002202018
Flesherton 110054110032220086
Georgian Shores Lightning100111110051210162
Kitchener000000110052110052
Lindsay000000101025101025
Midland Centennials 1201151320203204031833
Midland Centennials 2202021720204154040632
Oro Thunder20205911005131201010
Oshawa: B Championship000000110030110030
Penetang Flames110063110010220073
Shelburne Wolves202081720204940401226
Wasaga Beach Stars1100801100912200171
Waterloo000000110085110085
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000101002101002
Arthur Area Recreation Complex 00000033001983300198
Central Arena000000110042110042
Coldwater000000110041110041
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena000000100122100122
Dundalk District Community Centre176835979000000176835979
Elmvale00000021011192101119
Flesherton Arena000000110032110032
Grafton1100502110553210105
Meaford000000110051110051
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000030305223030522
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)00000010102131010213
Oro000000110051110051
Penetang000000110010110010
Shelburne CDRC000000202049202049
Wasaga000000110091110091
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundalk Storm on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dundalk Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dundalk Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 1:05 AM