Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2015-2016 (Dundalk Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046039371045128472081116784
Playoff8341252983502833166915362
Overall187101646618710156803614202120146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks42201294211131484312523
Elmvale AE Coyotes330016722001425500309
Flesherton Golden Hawks40311320404061780711937
Georgian Shores Lightning000000101017101017
Muskoka Rock22009721105843101415
Oro Thunder20206100000002020610
Penetang AE Flames1010343210141342201717
Shelburne Wolves101025000000101025
Stayner Cyclones1010341010382020612
Wasaga Beach Stars00000010100111010011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore0000004211131442111314
Dundalk District Community Centre18710164660000001871016466
Elmvale00000022001422200142
Flesherton00000040406174040617
MacTier000000110032110032
Penetang0000003210141332101413
Port Carling000000101026101026
Stayner000000101038101038
Thornbury000000101017101017
Wasaga00000010100111010011
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundalk Storm on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dundalk Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dundalk Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 8:54 PM