Record Details, Pee Wee Local, 2013-2014 (Dundalk Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7250152952301420124802949
Playoff41211412413081882512230
Overall113712941936022382061315179
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood #2000000110051110051
Elmvale Coyotes #1100111110054210165
Flesherton 101004000000101004
Georgian Shores 1010241010272020411
Georgian Shores #1 101007000000101007
Midland Centennials #2000000101013101013
Oro Thunder #1110050101014211064
Osprey 1100641010272110811
Penetang Flames #2101056000000101056
Shelburne Huskies 1000000101035101035
Shelburne Huskies 2110032000000110032
Shelburne Wolves #21010351010172020412
Stayner #1 101035110020211055
Stayner #2 101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre000000101027101027
Central Arena000000110051110051
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex000000101035101035
Dundalk District Community Centre113712941000000113712941
Elmvale000000110054110054
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101013101013
Oro000000101014101014
Osprey Community Arena000000101027101027
Shelburne CDRC000000101017101017
Stayner000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundalk Storm on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dundalk Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dundalk Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 5:41 PM