Schedule & Results (Dundalk Storm)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
AC-GB14Oct 18 20196:30 PMATOM REPShelburne AE WolvesDundalk District Community Centre
PW029Oct 18 20197:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALClearview CanucksDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB47Oct 19 201910:00 AMATOM REPShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PB-GB38Oct 20 20194:00 PMPEEWEE REPGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
AC-GB42Oct 20 20194:30 PMATOM REPOro AE ThunderOro
PC-GB19Oct 22 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPPenetang AE FlamesDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB20Oct 22 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPElmvale CoyotesDundalk District Community Centre
BW027Oct 25 20198:10 PMBANTAM LOCALCollingwood Blackhawks 1Central
PW031Oct 26 201912:15 PMPEEWEE LOCALFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
BW044Oct 26 20191:30 PMBANTAM LOCALGrand Valley TwistersFlesherton
PC-GB54Oct 26 20193:00 PMPEEWEE REPOro AE ThunderOro
BW017Oct 27 20195:30 PMBANTAM LOCALClearview Canucks 2Stayner
PC-GB18Oct 29 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPEssa AE EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB11Nov 01 20196:30 PMATOM REPEssa AE EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB29Nov 01 20197:45 PMBANTAM REPElmvale CoyotesElmvale
PW022Nov 01 20197:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALCollingwood BlackhawksDundalk District Community Centre
MNH044Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOVICE WHITEOro ThunderDundalk District Community Centre
BW040Nov 03 20196:00 PMBANTAM LOCALCollingwood Blackhawks 2Central
PW087Nov 04 20197:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALOsprey HawksOsprey
PC-GB12Nov 05 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPOro AE ThunderDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB19Nov 05 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPCollingwood BlackhawksDundalk District Community Centre
MNH056Nov 06 20197:00 PMNOVICE WHITEFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
BW042Nov 07 20197:30 PMBANTAM LOCALShelburne Wolves 2Dundalk District Community Centre
MNH060Nov 09 201912:00 PMNOVICE WHITEWasaga Beach StarsDundalk District Community Centre
PW025Nov 09 20192:15 PMPEEWEE LOCALHoneywood Hurricanes 1Dundalk District Community Centre
PC-GB17Nov 09 20193:30 PMPEEWEE REPEssa AE EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
BW048Nov 09 20194:45 PMBANTAM LOCALClearview Canucks 2Dundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB23Nov 09 20196:00 PMBANTAM REPPenetang FlamesDundalk District Community Centre
MNH068Nov 10 20193:00 PMNOVICE WHITEPenetang FlamesPenetang
PC-GB20Nov 12 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPCollingwood AE4 BlackhawksDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB25Nov 12 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPClearview CanucksDundalk District Community Centre
PW057Nov 13 20197:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
BW047Nov 14 20197:30 PMBANTAM LOCALCollingwood Blackhawks 1Dundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB15Nov 15 20196:30 PMATOM REPOro AE ThunderDundalk District Community Centre
PW027Nov 15 20197:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALGeorgian Shores LightningDundalk District Community Centre
PW023Nov 17 20194:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALShelburne WolvesDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB53Nov 17 20196:30 PMBANTAM REPPenetang FlamesPenetang
BW066Nov 18 20198:30 PMBANTAM LOCALGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
BA-GB24Nov 19 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPEssa EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB13Nov 22 20196:30 PMATOM REPWasaga Beach AE StarsDundalk District Community Centre
BW080Nov 22 20197:00 PMBANTAM LOCALHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
MNH091Nov 23 201911:00 AMNOVICE WHITEEssa EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
PC-GB32Nov 23 201912:30 PMPEEWEE REPEssa AE EaglesAngus Rec
AC-GB01Nov 23 20191:00 PMATOM REPCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
MNH098Nov 24 201910:50 AMNOVICE WHITEOro ThunderOro
AC-GB36Nov 24 20193:30 PMATOM REPEssa AE EaglesAngus Rec
PC-GB68Nov 24 20194:10 PMPEEWEE REPPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
BW090Nov 25 20198:35 PMBANTAM LOCALShelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
PC-GB13Nov 26 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB18Nov 29 20196:30 PMATOM REPShelburne AE WolvesDundalk District Community Centre
PW028Nov 29 20197:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALFlesherton Golden HawksDundalk District Community Centre
BB-GB09Nov 29 20198:05 PMBANTAM REPShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MNH105Nov 30 201911:00 AMNOVICE WHITEGeorgian Shores LightningDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB02Nov 30 20191:00 PMATOM REPCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
PW076Nov 30 20194:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALHoneywood Hurricanes 2North Dufferin CC
BA-GB08Nov 30 20197:00 PMBANTAM REPClearview CanucksCreemore
MNH116Dec 01 20191:10 PMNOVICE WHITEWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
PC-GB16Dec 03 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPElmvale AE CoyotesDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB22Dec 03 20197:00 PMATOM REPElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
BW055Dec 06 20197:00 PMBANTAM LOCALGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
MNH121Dec 06 20197:45 PMNOVICE WHITEFlesherton Golden HawksDundalk District Community Centre
PW002Dec 06 20198:00 PMPEEWEE LOCALClearview CanucksCreemore
BW004Dec 09 20198:30 PMBANTAM LOCALClearview Canucks 1Stayner
PC-GB15Dec 10 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPGeorgian Shores LightningDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB27Dec 10 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPEssa EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
MNH137Dec 11 20196:00 PMNOVICE WHITEHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
BW050Dec 12 20197:30 PMBANTAM LOCALGeorgian Shores LightningDundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB12Dec 13 20196:30 PMATOM REPCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Dundalk District Community Centre
PW030Dec 13 20197:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALGrand Valley TwistersDundalk District Community Centre
BB-GB05Dec 13 20198:40 PMBANTAM REPEssa EaglesAngus Rec
PC-GB74Dec 14 20191:40 PMPEEWEE REPShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW018Dec 14 20192:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
BA-GB03Dec 14 20197:00 PMBANTAM REPClearview CanucksCreemore
BA-GB21Dec 15 20194:30 PMBANTAM REPMidland CentennialsDundalk District Community Centre
BW043Dec 15 20196:00 PMBANTAM LOCALShelburne Wolves 1Dundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB20Dec 16 20197:00 PMATOM REPWasaga Beach AE StarsDundalk District Community Centre
BW060Dec 17 20198:00 PMBANTAM LOCALGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
BA-GB26Dec 17 20198:30 PMBANTAM REPShelburne WolvesDundalk District Community Centre
PC-GB79Dec 19 20197:00 PMPEEWEE REPShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
BW041Dec 19 20197:30 PMBANTAM LOCALHoneywood HurricanesDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB14Dec 19 20197:30 PMBANTAM REPCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
PW037Dec 19 20198:15 PMPEEWEE LOCALFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AC-GB19Dec 20 20196:30 PMATOM REPCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Dundalk District Community Centre
PC-GB28Dec 21 20195:00 PMPEEWEE REPElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
MNH161Dec 22 20192:00 PMNOVICE WHITEShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AC-GB60Dec 22 20192:20 PMATOM REPWasaga Beach AE StarsWasaga
PW026Dec 22 20194:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALCollingwood BlackhawksDundalk District Community Centre
BA-GB46Dec 22 20195:30 PMBANTAM REPOro ThunderOro
AC-GB17Dec 27 20196:30 PMATOM REPElmvale AE CoyotesDundalk District Community Centre
MNH164Dec 28 201911:00 AMNOVICE WHITEGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
PC-GB56Dec 29 20192:30 PMPEEWEE REPOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MNH167Dec 29 20193:00 PMNOVICE WHITEHoneywood HurricanesDundalk District Community Centre
BW046Jan 02 20207:30 PMBANTAM LOCALCollingwood Blackhawks 2Dundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB16Jan 03 20206:30 PMATOM REPEssa AE EaglesDundalk District Community Centre
PW021Jan 03 20207:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALHoneywood Hurricanes 2Dundalk District Community Centre
AC-GB61Jan 05 20202:20 PMATOM REPWasaga Beach AE StarsWasaga
PW047Jan 07 20208:00 PMPEEWEE LOCALGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
BW045Jan 09 20207:30 PMBANTAM LOCALHoneywood HurricanesDundalk District Community Centre
PW024Jan 10 20207:45 PMPEEWEE LOCALOsprey HawksDundalk District Community Centre
MNH185Jan 11 202011:00 AMNOVICE WHITEShelburne WolvesDundalk District Community Centre
BW096Jan 13 20208:35 PMBANTAM LOCALShelburne Wolves 2Shelburne CDRC
PW067Jan 18 20203:00 PMPEEWEE LOCALHoneywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
PW094Jan 20 20207:30 PMPEEWEE LOCALShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BW049Jan 23 20207:30 PMBANTAM LOCALClearview Canucks 1Dundalk District Community Centre
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 4:47 AM