Record Details (Dundalk Storm)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210843120736330157
Tournament128406137211073149506840
Regular Season7720471027737377184910240413154389620517786
Playoff361220411815442152431121697827447230323
Overall12842721446456812435761336658825277148278301156
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local20315251109163112429136626493200
Atom Rep162131401111631123411932524374230
Bantam Rep176924761198925251361418499112
Midget Rep1567249551651013367311117382122
Novice Local2115511925516114113267372692324122
Peewee Local155644763165924065311015687128
Peewee Rep142120331071501323211829225265225
Tyke103525710091110203143617
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks5320182351311722104513545
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2020265221131772411523
Collingwood Blackhawks211034422091363301217
Creemore Valley Hawks1247152671669155912810162107158
Elmvale Coyotes31117831118962221517
Essa Eagles30307274130102071601747
Flesherton Golden Hawks1421112173152121429529423263168
Georgian Shores Lightning1026234568170185018313252106
Grand Valley Twisters3210167303042262402029
Honeywood Hurricanes4220306312019473404910
Midland AE Centennials2200102321011954102111
Oro Thunder20113431027651131010
Penetang AE Flames421112932105574211714
Shelburne Wolves100911872706195717015227129
Shelburne Wolves 14400429211017465105913
Shelburne Wolves 231022610220019553024515
Stayner Cyclones404011324130123981702371
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000050326215032621
Bayshore00000032101873210187
Central0000009441272894412728
Creemore000000166915591166915591
Creemore & District Rec Centre33002550000003300255
Dundalk District Community Centre120367014408545211073122377114415548
Eddie Bush0000006132152761321527
Elmvale0000005311201453112014
Flesherton00000015212142951521214295
Grand Valley00000050504245050424
JMRRC (2 - East)0000003120122731201227
Meaford0000005140112151401121
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex33002710000003300271
North Dufferin CC0000006141281561412815
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000006240182162401821
Oro00000042021194202119
Penetang000000321055321055
Shelburne CDRC000000113714566113714566
Stayner0000005140124651401246
Thornbury00000030307293030729
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 14, 2018 at 3:05 PM