Record Details (Dundalk Storm)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3012122700000030121227
Tournament10451224995402438199914687
Regular Season481721101391734414141613013992313526269312
Overall6121271317324953191816154177114404529327426
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM REP10451557411542696921993124143
BANTAM LOCAL62313431103522131165835562
BANTAM REP1586134401273238222715937262
INITIATION BLUE "JR"100100200200300300
INITIATION WHITE "SR"200200100100300300
NOVICE BLUE400400000000400400
NOVICE WHITE300300500500800800
PEEWEE LOCAL70702545050235120120489
PEEWEE REP137604850741224202011727270
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks40408403111101071511850
Collingwood Blackhawks2020291010033030212
Collingwood Blackhawks AE41100522101201232012514
Elmvale Coyotes110031220063330094
Essa AE Eagles3300186220013655003112
Essa Eagles3201311100724301103
Flesherton 300377200200500577
Flesherton Golden Hawks10100114121152651311537
Georgian Shores Lightning303061520115850411123
Grand Valley Twisters20113721103124121619
Oro AE Thunder22001322101654301197
Oro Thunder210143100100310243
Penetang Flames101035201134302169
Shelburne AE Wolves312015143201171063213224
Shelburne Wolves10100132110433120416
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000033002083300208
Ayton20201193111355131424
Central000000311199311199
Creemore0000004121121441211214
Dundalk District Community Centre5017221114919800000050172211149198
Durham101004110010211014
Durham Community Center and Arena000000210121210121
Eddie Bush0000003111201531112015
Elmvale000000211099211099
Flesherton10012230214174022619
Flesherton Arena000000200200200200
Grand Valley00000021103122110312
North Dufferin CC00000020203102020310
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000210176210176
Oro000000310265310265
Palmerston5221152500000052211525
Penetang000000302159302159
Shelburne CDRC0000006312241663122416
St Clements Arena110040101001211041
Wellesley Arena0000002110141821101418
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 2:57 AM