Record Details (Dundalk Storm)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6042727210113981432036
Overall6042727210113981432036
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local10102100000001010210
Atom Rep100122100133200255
Bantam Rep101005000000101005
Midget Rep101017000000101017
Novice Local00000011001061100106
Peewee Local100111000000100111
Peewee Rep101012000000101012
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks000000100133100133
Flesherton Golden Hawks4031524110010651311530
Georgian Shores Lightning101012000000101012
Shelburne Wolves 2100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundalk District Community Centre60427270000006042727
Eddie Bush000000100133100133
Flesherton00000011001061100106
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 2:01 PM