Record Details (Dundalk Storm)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001061001002101106
Tournament8620394093512753179716693
Regular Season591535916434563153513160333122307022324678
Playoff257135851312710170921395217305177270
Overall9329501429852210028571527952519357107295771047
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local158526254161141693931199313193
Bantam Local202022440404466060670
Midget Rep14113047107152112469529324293202
Novice Rep2619521241042611132951265230184219230
Peewee Local14112133111143110389928423171210
Peewee Rep150132301221511402712030127257242
Tyke7007001000100017001700
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 11010111211091331201024
Collingwood Blackhawks 22110910202022141301131
Creemore Valley Hawks6222172672322629134544355
Essa Eagles8440264683501637167904283
Flesherton Golden Hawks12372255313193337125416558124
Georgian Shores Lightning10352285911461275021711355109
Grand Valley Twisters421112154121122283322437
Honeywood Hurricanes20112730212185032425
Osprey Hawks201147320111552121512
Owen Sound Jr. Attack20112520112104022415
Penetang Flames 2201191022007342111613
Penetang Flames AE21101211210114742112618
Shelburne AE Wolves20206131010283030821
Shelburne Wolves9360305210361225119612152103
Stayner Cyclones4031832303042470611256
Wasaga Beach Stars6141324961412240122825489
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000009450203794502037
Central0000004130103841301038
Creemore0000007232262972322629
Dundalk District Community Centre8523481425948200000085234814259482
Eddie Bush00000020203122020312
Elmvale00000022001272200127
Flesherton000000120932968120932968
Grand Valley0000004121122241211222
Meaford0000006231122162311221
Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre2110131200000021101312
North Dufferin CC0000005131132551311325
Oro Township Community Arena4400191411004355002317
Osprey00000032011153201115
Penetang0000005311251753112517
Ripely Huron Cimmunity Centre and Arena11006221106932101211
Shelburne CDRC000000123812674123812674
Stayner00000030304243030424
Talbot00000030218153021815
Thornbury0000005230152952301529
Wasaga0000006141224061412240
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 9:10 PM