Record Details (Dundalk Storm)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010000000110010
Tournament202031411007231201016
Regular Season391022715020040826613723579184813287435
Overall421124715421441926614423783205013298451
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local82512444615013401431013784
Atom Rep60511558604210511209325109
Bantam Rep5131161762311920113623537
Midget Rep6222151571511635133733150
Novice Local54017012650173281190214340
Peewee Local5041120505083610091956
Peewee Rep615012484031526101811774
Tyke110010101001211011
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks00000021011152101115
Collingwood Blackhawks2110342020194130413
Creemore Valley Hawks302111265131213481523260
Essa Eagles10101132110783120821
Flesherton Golden Hawks40315264121172381522249
Georgian Shores Lightning31202015202061851402633
Grand Valley Twisters110090202021631201116
Midland AE Centennials22001021010143210116
Orillia AE Terriers1010341010162020410
Oro Thunder100100100122200222
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack210186101012311198
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor10103910100112020320
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD110014311001232200266
Penetang AE Flames2011462110454121811
Shelburne Wolves50501246202022670701472
Shelburne Wolves 111001401010232110163
Shelburne Wolves 2210119311001743201367
Stayner Cyclones0000004130123941301239
Stayner Cyclones 21010041010072020011
Wasaga Beach Stars10102161010142020320
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000101006101006
Bayshore000000101012101012
Brian Orser000000101016101016
Central00000031111393111139
Creemore0000005131213451312134
Dundalk District Community Centre42112471542141100724312247161216
Eddie Bush00000030126123012612
Flesherton0000004121172341211723
Grand Valley00000030302173030217
JMRRC (2 - East)0000002110121421101214
Meaford000000101015101015
North Dufferin CC00000011001701100170
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101014101014
Oro000000100122100122
Penetang000000211045211045
Shelburne CDRC0000004130213341302133
Stayner0000005140124651401246
Thornbury00000010105131010513
Wasaga000000101014101014
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 9:36 PM