Record Details (Dundalk Storm)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4220101363212120105413133
Overall4220101363212120105413133
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM REP00000021109102110910
BANTAM REP2110692011354121914
PEEWEE REP2110442200954310139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks101026000000101026
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks000000110041110041
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000101048101048
Midland AE Centennials110032110054220086
Midland Centennials000000100122100122
Oro Thunder110043000000110043
Shelburne AE Wolves101012110052211064
Shelburne Wolves000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000110041110041
Dundalk District Community Centre4220101300000042201013
Flesherton000000101048101048
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000210176210176
Shelburne CDRC000000211065211065
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 4:21 AM