Organization Contact List (Dundalk Storm)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveGrayson HannivanPresident519-387-2625 (c)
ExecutiveChris SolomanVice President519-216-2780 (c)
ExecutiveAmanda SainsburyTreasurer519-216-7330 (c)
ExecutiveAlyse SolomanRegistrar519-216-5232 (c)
ExecutiveRJ AmyotteIce Scheduler519-278-0910 (c)
ExecutiveSabrina OsborneSecretary519-278-0052 (c)
ExecutiveKristy KochFundraising Cordinator519-321-1998 (c)
ExecutiveNeed VolenteerLocal League Contact
ExecutiveChad HenryTechnical Team Chair705-440-7058 (c)
ExecutiveChristina RittwageOMHA Convener519-993-0695 (c)
ExecutiveEthan HenryDirector519-377-1948 (c)
Org StaffRJ AmyotteDispute Resolution Committee Member519 278 0910 (c)
Org StaffMike ThurstonDispute Resolution Committee Member519-477-5615 (c)
Org StaffMike ThurstonTrainers Representative519-477-5615 (c)
Org StaffMichelle FaganVolunteer/Services Coordinator519 477 4222 (c)
Org StaffChristina RittwageFundraising Committee Member519 993 0695 (c)
Org StaffChris LanktreeTryout Cordinator519 373 7323 (c)
Org StaffGlenn FallsReferee in Chief705-446-6977 (c)
Org StaffChristina RittwageCoach Liason519-993-0695 (c)
Org StaffTed ClarkeDevelopment Coordinator 519-377-1529 (c)
Org StaffLisa MarshallWebsite Coordinator519-374-7823 (c)
Org StaffMike BroderickTimekeeper Coordinator519-377-5058 (c)
Org StaffLisa StoneGamesheet Coordinators416-505-3005 (c)
Org StaffMichelle FaganSpecial Events Coordinator Pictures/Awards519-477-4222 (c)
Org StaffAmanda Sainsbury50/50519-216-7330 (c)
Org StaffAshley SeeleyPolice Checks519-938-7529 (c)
Org StaffJay VanalstineEquipment manager519-217-7952 (c)
Org StaffLisa MarshallGatekeeper Coordinator519-374-7823 (c)
Org StaffRj AmyotteAmalgamation committee519-278-0910 (c)
Org StaffStepahnie MayneAmalgamation Committee226-747-4839 (c)
Org StaffChristina RittwageAmalgamation Commitee519-993-0695 (c)
Org StaffGrayson HannivanAmalgamation Commitee519-387-2625 (c)
Org StaffBrent RussellAmalgamation Committee519-5720742 (c)
Org StaffMaggie PageAmalgamation Committee226-974-0705 (c)
Org StaffNEED VOLENTEERTournament Comittee
Org StaffNEED VOLUNTEERTournament Director
PRESCHOOLSteve PrinceCoach647-458-7326 (h)
INITIATION BLUE "JR"GRAYSON HANNIVANCoach519-387-2625 (h)
INITIATION BLUE "JR"STEVE PRINCEAssistant Coach647-458-7326 (c)
INITIATION WHITE "SR"SABRINA OSBORNECoach519-278-0052 (h)
NOVICE BLUERYAN COUTTSCoach519-938-0666 (h)
NOVICE WHITEJASON VANALSTINECoach519-217-7952 (h)
NOVICE WHITEGORDON ATCHESONAssistant Coach519-379-7935 (c)
NOVICE WHITEJAMES EVANSTrainer705-890-8477 (c)
NOVICE WHITEAUSTIN MARTELLAssistant Coach519-373-3988 (c)
NOVICE WHITEALYSE SOLOMANTrainer519-216-5232 (c)
NOVICE WHITEAMANDA VANALSTINEManager519-939-3584 (c)
ATOM REPGRAYSON HANNIVANCoach519-387-2625 (c)
ATOM REPJOSH SAINSBURYAssitant Coach519-216-7131 (c)
PEEWEE LOCALCHAD HENRYCoach705-440-7058 (h)
PEEWEE LOCALJEFF ELCHUKManager519-379-0045 (c)
PEEWEE LOCALJEFF JOHNSTONTrainer519-379-0045 (c)
PEEWEE LOCALZEKE VERBEEKAssistant519-939-8012 (c)
PEEWEE LOCALCHRIS WIGHTAssistant519-216-9115 (c)
PEEWEE REPTED CLARKECoach519-377-1529 (h)
PEEWEE REPJAMES MARSHALLAssistant Coach519-374-3675 (c)
PEEWEE REPRICHARD BRODERCHTTrainer519-372-7872 (c)
PEEWEE REPJOSH SAINSBURYTrainer519-216-7131 (c)
PEEWEE REPCHRIS LANKTREETrainer519-373-6617 (c)
PEEWEE REPMIKE THURSTONTrainer519-477-5615 (c)
BANTAM LOCALMIKE BRODERICKCoach519-377-5058 (h)
BANTAM LOCALFRED GOHEENAssitant Coach226-974-1831 (c)
BANTAM LOCALAUSTIN MARTELLAssistant Coach519-373-3988 (c)
BANTAM LOCALASHLEY SEELEYManager519-938-7529 (c)
BANTAM LOCALUNKNOWN UNKNOWNTrainer
BANTAM REPSCOTT SUTTERCoach519-372-7357 (c)
BANTAM REPCOLIN MACMILLANAssistant Coach519-375-2054 (c)
BANTAM REPGRAYSON HANNIVANAssistant Coach519-387-2625 (c)
BANTAM REPJIM HARTMANTrainer705-229-6663 (c)
BANTAM REPAMANDA SUTTERManager
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 9:11 PM