Organization Calendar (Dundalk Storm)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Initiation - West Grey IP Jamboree Fun Day (8593)
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [O-P-DD-RR1]
Initiation
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-N-DD-B2]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-A1]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-P-DD-RR6]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee Local
8:10 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [PW092]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee Local
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Novice Rep
12:20 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Peewee Rep
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:40 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [AW077]
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-A3]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Peewee Rep
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-N-DD-B4]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Atom Local
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [AW117]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Atom Local
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [TW02]
Peewee Local
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local
2:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-M-DD-A5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-N-DD-B6]
Tyke
4:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice with Grand Valley
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [TW65]
Peewee Rep
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 1:09 PM