Organization Calendar (Dundalk Storm)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Initiation
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice with Shelburne
Peewee Local
4:20 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PW051]
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PB-GB23]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
@ Innisfil AE Winterhawks
Novice Local
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [AB-GB20]
Peewee Local
6:35 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Atom Local & Novice Local
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [BB-GB34]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [MA-GB46]
Tyke & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [MB-GB41]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [PB-GB43]
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Novice Local
6:45 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee Rep
8:10 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [PB-GB64]
Initiation & Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters (B)
Novice Local
11:00 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
Bayshore [NW52]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Peewee Local
12:10 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom Local
1:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 1
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Midland AE Centennials
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Novice Local - Creemore Novice LL Tournament
Initiation & Pre School
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local & Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [BB-GB01]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Novice Local
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
Atom Local
7:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Shelburne
Tyke
10:50 AM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [TW15]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee Local
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dundalkminorhockey.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 9:35 PM